?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
05 December 2008 @ 01:35 pm
Cold heart baby,  

I GOT NEW MOODTHEMES!
Thank you flubberduckkayeand harajukunights

I want to use LJ  fully because it's so niceeee.
But... you know.
Slowly, slowly :-)

Chang is awezome :-D
He totally cheers me up by just singing and dancing. Just one look at him and..... omg ~~

But I must be like Sharon ( kibumhero</lj> ), must not be so. crazy, to put it in a nice way.
I  luv luv luv DB  like. really love (L)
And I don't love them only because of their looks, but because of their inner selves. HAHAHA  okay Idk where that came from. I can totally be a..... motivational speaker/psychologist.

Haha, but seriously. People shouldn't be judged just 'cause of their appearances. That's just pathetic.
 
 
Current Mood: complacentcomplacent
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
SW :) [ChangMin foreverrrrr]thebrickisgreen on December 5th, 2008 05:59 am (UTC)
You mean the sharon thingey or the appearance thingy?

hahahaha
SW :) [ChangMin foreverrrrr]thebrickisgreen on December 5th, 2008 06:01 am (UTC)
LOL. your userpic is like. agreeing with your comment HAHA
(Deleted comment)
SW :) [ChangMin foreverrrrr]thebrickisgreen on December 5th, 2008 01:53 pm (UTC)
yes yes I know you do!
Yoobin's totally agreeing w me :::::::::::)))
(Anonymous) on January 13th, 2009 11:49 am (UTC)
Hey! please visit www.closetof-love.blogspot.com
LOMO cameras preorder:D
Its much more cheaper than those selling outside.
Ends this thurs, be fast:)
thankyou!
(Anonymous) on February 24th, 2009 02:47 pm (UTC)
:)